Highlanders 2017 Season

Games
Played
15Games
Won
11Games
Lost
4Games
Drawn
0Bonus
Points
7Total
Points
51Total
Position
7th

2017 Investec Super Rugby Points Table

TeamPlayedPWonWDrawnDLostLBonus PointsBPTotalPTS
Lions151401965
Crusaders151401763
Stormers151005343
Brumbies156091034
Hurricanes1512031058
Chiefs151212757
Sharks16916446
Blues15717737
Jaguares15708533
Kings15609428
Force15609226
Reds153012521
Cheetahs154011521
Bulls154011420
Waratahs154011319
Sunwolves152013412
Rebels15111339

SupeRugbylogo header speights minlogo SwanndriUniversity of Otagoplacemakers new logo banner 104Challenge cropped minAdidas Logo Small min